SCHEDULE

Online EU Playoffs

April 08 – April 14
http://overwatchpit.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/bracket-eu-16.png
European Playoffs – Upper Bracket Finals

Thu, Apr 13


http://overwatchpit.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/watchlive-160x160.jpg
European Playoffs

Eunited 0-3 Movistar Raiders

18:00 CEST
European Playoffs – Lower Bracket Finals

Thu, Apr 13


http://overwatchpit.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/watchlive-160x160.jpg
European Playoffs

Eunited 3-2 Team Dignitas

19:30 CEST

European Playoffs – Grand Finals

Fri, Apr 14


http://overwatchpit.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/watchlive-160x160.jpg
European Playoffs

Movistar Raiders 3-2 Eunited

18:00 CEST


RESULTS

Finished Games


GROUP STAGE

Europe Group 1

NAMEWINLOSSSCORE
NIP414-1
eUnited414-1
Vivi’s Adventure323-2
Laser Kittenz232-3
GamersOrigin141-4
EX Tornado ROX141-4
GROUP STAGE

Europe Group 2

NAMEWINLOSSSCORE
Misfits505-0
Movistar Riders414-1
Team Dignitas323-2
Singularity232-3
Hammers Esports141-4
ALTERNATE aTTaX050-5
EU Group A – Day 1

March 23
  • NIP 1-2 Laser Kittenz
  • GamersOrigin 2-0 EX Tornado ROX
  • eUnited 2-0 Vivi’s Adventure
EU Group A – Day 2

March 24
  • NIP 2-0 eUnited
  • Laser Kittenz 1-2 EX Tornado ROX
  • GamersOrigin 0-2 Vivi’s Adventure
EU Group A – Day 3

March 25
  • GamersOrigin 0-2 eUnited
  • NIP 2-0 EX Tornado ROX
  • Laser Kittenz 1-2 Vivi’s Adventure
EU Group A – Day 4

March 26
  • NIP 2-0 Gamers Origins
  • eUnited 2-1 Laser Kittenz
  • EX Tornado ROX 0-2 Vivi’s Adventure
EU Group A – Day 5

March 27
  • Gamers Origins 0-2 Laser Kittenz
  • NIP 2-0 Vivi’s Adventure
  • eUnited 2-0 EX tornado Rox
EU Group B -Day 1

March 28
  • Dignitas 1-2 Movistar Riders
  • Misfits 2-0 Singularity
  • Hammers Esport 2-0 ALTERNATE aTTaX
EU Group B – Day 2

March 29
  • Dignitas 2-1ALTERNATE aTTaX
  • Movistar Riders 0-2 Misfits
  • Singularity 2-1 Hammers Esport
EU Group B -Day 3

March 30
  • Dignitas 1-2 Misfits
  • Singularity 2-0 ALTERNATE aTTaX
  • Hammers Esport 0-2 Movistar Riders
EU Group B -Day 4

March 31
  • Singularity 1-2 Movistar Riders
  • Dignitas 2-1 Hammers Esport
  • Misfits 2-1 ALTERNATE aTTaX
EU Group B -Day 5

April 01
  • Misfits 2-1 Hammers Esport
  • Movistar Riders 2-0 ALTERNATE aTTaX
  • Dignitas 2-0 Singularity
[mstw_tourney_bracket tourney=’-1′]